Klicka på begynnelsebokstaven till den ort du söker för att se vilka personer som var födda där.

Födelseplats:

Namn:

Född:

Möller - Christian 1740-02-03
Alskog (I) Alschovius - Andreas 1678
Alskog (I) Alschovius - Beata 1710
Alskog (I) Alschovius - Mattias Theodori 1644
Barlingbo (I) Lauritzen Brönsinus - Nils 1596
Bolmsö (G) Eriksson - Mårten 1645 åu
Bunge (I) Kalström - Nils Edvard 1850-10-07
Bunge (I) Olofsson - Rasmus 1672
Bunge (I) Rasmusdotter - Christina 1700-01-16
Bunge (I) Rasmusdotter - Metta 1717
Burs (I) Mårtensdotter - Catharina 1650
Burs (I) Nilsson - Mårten 1620 åu
Bäl (I) Gahne - Dorothea
Chicago Gustafson - Roy 1930-06-03
Dalhem (H) Andersdotter - Karin 1724-07-03
Dalhem (H) Andersdotter - Maja 1756 åu
Dalhem (H) Andersson - Magnus 1798-05-26
Dalhem (H) Broddesdotter - Kerstin 1662
Dalhem (H) Broddesson - Nils 1665 åu
Dalhem (H) Carlsson - Lars 1744-03-09
Dalhem (H) Larsdotter - Greta 1701 åu
Dalhem (H) Larsson - Nils 1657
Dalhem (H) Lorentzdotter - Malin 1668
Dalhem (H) Månsdotter - Kerstin 1670
Dalhem (H) Månsdotter - Sara 1729-12
Dalhem (H) Månsson - Johan 1741-03-29
Dalhem (H) Nilsdotter - Sara 1695-03-13
Dalhem (H) Nilsson - Måns 1710-12-06
Dalhem (H) Nilsson - Jöns 1692-08
Dalhem (H) Persson - Inge 1655
Dalhem (H) Svensson - Anders 1766 åu
Dalhem (I) Dalman - Nils 1669-09-23
Dalhem (I) Godtman - Elisabeth
Danmark Godtman - Holger
Danmark Nielsen - Povel 1536
Danmark Schmidt - Baltzar
Drev (G) Andersson - Sven 1758-08-25
Drev (G) Arvidsdotter - Sara 1726-08-09
Drev (G) Håkansson Stolt - Per 1780-09-23
Drev (G) Persdotter - Ingrid 1748-07-27
Dädesjö (G) Persson - Peter 1726-01-17
Dädesjö (G) Petersdotter - Gertrud 1763-06-26
Eksjö (F) Andersdotter - Maria 1741
Eksta (I) Bander - Catharina
Endre (I) Hanstén - Maria Elisabeth 1743
Etelhem (I) Möller - Anna 1799-04-16
Fleringe (I) Enström - Charlotta 1863-12-09
Fleringe (I) Jakobsdotter - Catharina 176(4)
Fleringe (I) Jakobsson - Jakob 1772-05-15
Fleringe (I) Köhler - Helena Catharina 1773-08-02
Fleringe (I) Larsdotter - Anna 1785
Fleringe (I) Larsdotter - Elin 1730-06-27
Fleringe (I) Lundgren - Anna Sofia 1836-10-12
Fleringe (I) Lundgren - Lars 1809
Fleringe (I) Mathiasson - Mathias
Fleringe (I) Mårtensdotter - Helena 1755-04-20
Fleringe (I) Persdotter - Anna Katarina 1805-10-06
Fleringe (I) Ringbom - Hugo 1900-02-11
Fleringe (I) Ringbom - Johan Niklas 1839-10-20
Fleringe (I) Ringbom - Johan 1803-05-12
Frankrike de la Grange - Paul
Fröderyd (F) Simonsdotter - Catharina 1744-03-28
Fårö (I) Larsson - Mikael 1703-03-30
Fårö (I) Berntsdotter - Christensa 1698-08-10
Fårö (I) Broman - Jakob 1743-05-21
Fårö (I) Båtelson - Mickel 1722-10-19
Fårö (I) Båtelsson - Olof 1719-02-19
Fårö (I) Christensson - Lars 1711-10-03
Fårö (I) Christoffersdotter - Stina Caisa 1783-12-26
Fårö (I) Christoffersdotter - Catharina 1726-09-26
Fårö (I) Christoffersdotter - Maria 1702-12-28
Fårö (I) Christoffersson - Mikael 1725-10-02
Fårö (I) Christoffersson - Lars 1667
Fårö (I) Christoffersson - Mikael 1724-06-06
Fårö (I) Christoffersson - Jakob 1728-10-10
Fårö (I) Christophersdotter - Margareta 1759-01-23
Fårö (I) Christopherson - Christopher 1726-10-01
Fårö (I) Christopherson - Per 1734-09-04
Fårö (I) Christophersson - Per 1790-04-23
Fårö (I) Eskilsson - Rasmus 1707-06-09
Fårö (I) Hamberg - Albertina 1854-05-07
Fårö (I) Hamberg - Lars Petter 1821-07-09
Fårö (I) Hansdotter - Christina 1776-12-05
Fårö (I) Hansdotter - Elisabeth 1713-04-07
Fårö (I) Hansdotter - Helena 1713-07-10
Fårö (I) Hansdotter - Catharina 1725-03-08
Fårö (I) Hansson - Mikael 1710-11-25
Fårö (I) Jacobsdotter - Magdalena 1701-10-10
Fårö (I) Jacobsson - Olof 1705-05-30
Fårö (I) Jakobsdotter - Butvid 1699-03-27
Fårö (I) Jakobsdotter - Catharina
Fårö (I) Jakobsdotter - Anna Stina 1809-03-06
Fårö (I) Jakobsdotter - Gertrud 1779-10-22
Fårö (I) Jakobsdotter - Stina Lisa 1773-12-31
Fårö (I) Jakobsdotter - Gertrud 1723-09-01
Fårö (I) Jakobsson - Jakob 1777-05-30
Fårö (I) Jakobsson - Olof 1780-10-08
Fårö (I) Jakobsson - Nils 1752-04-25
Fårö (I) Johansdotter - Kristina Albertina 1826-09-12
Fårö (I) Kalström - Edla Maria Lovisa 1882-10-26
Fårö (I) Kalström - Mikael 1814-07-07
Fårö (I) Kalström - Emelie 1908-02-13
Fårö (I) Kalström - Johan Petter 1843-08-05
Fårö (I) Kalström - Nils 1810-01-26
Fårö (I) Kalström - Oskar Albert 1875-04-24
Fårö (I) Larsdotter - Christina 1789-11-04
Fårö (I) Larsdotter - Anna 1755-06-22
Fårö (I) Larsdotter - Anna 1689-11-11
Fårö (I) Larsson - Hans 1736-04-20
Fårö (I) Larsson - Rasmus 1701-10-28
Fårö (I) Larsson - Christoffer 1700-10-21
Fårö (I) Michelsdotter - Maria 1791-06-13
Fårö (I) Michelsdotter - Barbara 1735-09-15
Fårö (I) Michelsdotter - Anna 1744-09-01
Fårö (I) Michelsson - Rasmus 1720-11-23
Fårö (I) Mickelsdotter - Gertrud 1767-12
Fårö (I) Mickelsdotter - Gertrud 1692-09-27
Fårö (I) Mikaelsdotter - Catharina 1758-07-13
Fårö (I) Mikaelsdotter - Margareta 1725-10-03
Fårö (I) Mikaelsson - Stefan
Fårö (I) Mikaelsson - Christoffer 1756-06-01
Fårö (I) Mikaelsson - Christoffer 1700-08-04
Fårö (I) Mikaelsson - Johannes 1765-04-21
Fårö (I) Mikaelsson - Hans 1683-04-01
Fårö (I) Mikaelsson - Lars
Fårö (I) Mulin - Maria 1724-10-27
Fårö (I) Nilsdotter - Margareta Magdalena 1781-03-26
Fårö (I) Nilsdotter - Margareta 1725-01-14
Fårö (I) Nilsson - Michel 1699-05-13
Fårö (I) Olofsdotter - Christina 1675
Fårö (I) Olofsdotter - Butvid 1688-06-30
Fårö (I) Olofsdotter - Anna 1738-08-05
Fårö (I) Olofsdotter - Catharina 1725-12-28
Fårö (I) Olofsdotter - Anna Kajsa 1805-04-04
Fårö (I) Olofsdotter - Catharina 1746-09-26
Fårö (I) Olofsson - Jakob
Fårö (I) Olofsson - Lars 1706-03-13
Fårö (I) Olofsson - Lars 1763-01-15
Fårö (I) Olofsson - Olof 1696-03-27
Fårö (I) Pehrsson - Christopher 1763-08-02
Fårö (I) Persdotter - Birgitta 1707-04-08
Fårö (I) Persdotter - Helvig 1706-09-13
Fårö (I) Persdotter - Margareta 1740-10-22
Fårö (I) Persdotter - Catharina 1681
Fårö (I) Persson - Lars 1729-04-14
Fårö (I) Persson - Jakob 1717-09-14
Fårö (I) Rasmusdotter - Christina 1733-12-01
Fårö (I) Rasmusdotter - Margareta 1735-09-15
Fårö (I) Rasmusdotter - Christina 1685-04-10
Fårö (I) Rasmusson - Johan 1798-09-12
Fårö (I) Rasmusson - Eskil 1680
Fårö (I) Rasmusson - Båtel 1687-01-21
Fårö (I) Rasmusson - Lars 1735-04-27
Fårö (I) Rasmusson - Michel 1754-09-06
Fårö (I) Rasmusson - Olof 1715-08-02
Fårö (I) Ringbom - Ebba 1936-03-14
Fårö (I) Ögren - Anna Maria 1807-11-18
Fårö (I) Ögren - Lars 1779-02-04
Fårö (I) Öström - Carolina 1845-07-02
Fårö (I) Öström - Mikael 1803-07-19
Gamleby (H) Andersdotter - Brita Lotta 1811-03-29
Gamleby (H) Andersson - Reinhold 1822-05-01
Gamleby (H) Gabrielsdotter - Karin 1697-12-26
Gamleby (H) Göransson - Jakob 1716-09-27
Gamleby (H) Jansdotter - Anna Lovisa 1837-11-07
Gamleby (H) Jansson - Jan Gustaf 1811-12-01
Gamleby (H) Johansdotter - Elsa Catharina 1775-09-15
Gamleby (H) Johansdotter - Cicilia 1731-12-07
Gamleby (H) Johansdotter - Anna 1716-10-
Gamleby (H) Johansson - Anders 1795-01-25
Gamleby (H) Johansson - Sven 1727-05-16
Gamleby (H) Johansson - Jöns 1752-02-11
Gamleby (H) Jönsdotter - Margareta 1706-09-12
Gamleby (H) Larsdotter - Anna Brita 1787-12-23
Gamleby (H) Larsdotter - Brita 1742-07-17
Gamleby (H) Matsdotter - Anna Maria 1782-10-11
Gamleby (H) Olofsson - Johan 1708-03-03
Gamleby (H) Persdotter - Brita Catharina 1798-04-17
Gamleby (H) Persdotter - Maja 1770-04-24
Gamleby (H) Persson - Per 1733-11-15
Gamleby (H) Persson - Nils 1635 åu
Gamleby (H) Svensson - Peter 1765-05-09
Gamleby (H) Örberg - Per 1695-07-25
Garde (I) Gardea - Elisabeth
Garde (I) Hansdotter - Magdalena 1763-09-24
Garde (I) Hansson - Hans 1735-11-09
Garde (I) Povelsdotter - Anna
Garde (I) Sörensdotter - Malena 1736-06-10
Gladhammar (H) Hjalmarsson - Margit 1909-05-09
Gryt (E) Jonsson - Sven 1751-03-21
Gärdserum (E) Andersdotter - Kerstin 1723-02-09
Gärdserum (E) Gelsenia - Margareta 1663-03-21
Gärdserum (E) Gelsenius - Andreas Thoreri 1611
Gärdserum (E) Ingesson - Nils 1694 åu
Gärdserum (E) Johansson - Petter 1714-08-03
Gärdserum (E) Jonsdotter - Ingrid 1672 åu
Gärdserum (E) Nilsson - Per 1722-01-19
Gärdserum (E) Persdotter - Maria 1750-07-13
Gärdserum (E) Persdotter - Helena 1758-03-27
Gärdserum (E) Persdotter - Ingeborg 1664 åu
Gärdserum (E) Trybom - Anders 1684 åu
Gärdserum (E) Trybom - Hans 1661
Hallingeberg (H) Danielsdotter - Anna 1788-12-19
Hallingeberg (H) Danielsdotter - Annika 1721-10-15
Hallingeberg (H) Eriksson - Jöns 1724-11
Hallingeberg (H) Jönsdotter - Maria 1665-02-12
Hallingeberg (H) Jönsdotter - Stina 1765-08-08
Hallingeberg (H) Nilsdotter - Kerstin 1697
Hallingeberg (H) Nilsson - Daniel 1747-11-15
Hallingeberg (H) Persson - Anders 1766-09-11
Hallingeberg (H) Pettersdotter - Ingrid 1665-02
Hallingeberg (H) Svensson - Nils 163(1)
Hallingeberg (H) Törning - Erik 1688-08
Halmstad (E) Halmstadius - Theodorus Matthiæ
Hangvar (I) Andersdotter - Maria Catharina 1739-10-04
Hangvar (I) Wilk - Andreas 1767-04-20
Hangvar (I) Wilk - Lena Lisa 1796-11-23
Hejde (I) Heideus - Olaus Nicolai
Hejnum (I) Herculesdotter - Johanna 1654
Hellvi (I) Wilk - Lars 1740-06-16
Helsingborg (M) Nielsen Helsingburgicus - Lauritz 1550
Hjorted (H) Jönsdotter - Brita 1639-10
Hjorted (H) Jönsdotter - Kerstin 1663-03-08
Hjorted (H) Jönsdotter - Valborg 1628 åu
Hjorted (H) Månsson - Sven 1661 åu
Hjorted (H) Nilsson - Måns 1611-04-20
Hjorted (H) Svensson - Anders 1687-07-17
Horn (E) Caroli - Thoreus 1580
Horn (E) Cornukindius - Benedictus Nicolai 1555
Hornaryd (G) Jonsson - Jöns 159(5)
Hägerstad (E) Jonsdotter - Lena 1778-03-23
Hägerstad (E) Persdotter - Margareta 1751-06-30
Höreda (F) Andersson - Sven 1741-01-08
Karlskoga (T) Lundahl - Erik 1769-07-27
Kråkshult (F) Andersdotter - Kerstin 164(4)
Locknevi (H) Bergman - Daniel 1695-07-02
Locknevi (H) Eliasson - Sven 1695 åu
Locknevi (H) Grelsson - Elias 167(0)
Lofta (H) Andersdotter - Karin 1725-04-05
Lofta (H) Andersson - Johan 1763-02-21
Lofta (H) Arvidsson - Bengt
Lofta (H) Bengtsdotter - Brita 1649
Lofta (H) Bengtsson - Bengt 1719-11-21
Lofta (H) Bengtsson - Lars 1750-01-12
Lofta (H) Hansdotter - Ingrid 1612
Lofta (H) Ingesdotter - Brita 1700
Lofta (H) Ingesson - Anders 1718-09-23
Lofta (H) Jonsdotter - Catharina 1752-04-13
Lofta (H) Larsdotter - Karin
Lofta (H) Månsson - Anders Peter 1834-12-14
Lofta (H) Månsson - Klara Sofia 1876-02-04
Lofta (H) Nilsdotter - Brita 165(6)
Lofta (H) Nilsson - Olof 1753-09-28
Lofta (H) Persdotter - Cajsa Lisa 1814-05-22
Lofta (H) Persson - Per 1776-03-01
Lofta (H) Persson - Lars 1639
Lofta (H) Persson - Per 1747-03-08
Loftahammar (H) Larsdotter - Maja 1769-10-18
Lummelunda (I) Lundbjers - Elin 1629
Långaryd (N) Jönsson - Sven 1661
Långaryd (N) Matsson - Per 1605 åu
Lärbro (I) Dalman - Helena 1707-04-
Nottebäck (G) Andersson - Carolina 1843-03-21
Odensvi (H) Andersdotter - Anna Stina 1801-09-13
Odensvi (H) Andersdotter - Anna 1739-10-03
Odensvi (H) Andersdotter - Elisabeth 1722-05-
Odensvi (H) Andersdotter - Karin 1705-01-15
Odensvi (H) Andersson - Johan 1712-03-31
Odensvi (H) Arvidsdotter - Catharina 1776-08-27
Odensvi (H) de la Grange - Maria 1631 åu
Odensvi (H) Eriksdotter - Anna 1700-09-2?
Odensvi (H) Esbjörnsson - Olof 161(2)
Odensvi (H) Gislesdotter - Karin 1664 åu
Odensvi (H) Göransson - Erik 1665-11-12
Odensvi (H) Göransson - Håkan 1641
Odensvi (H) Håkansdotter - Ingeborg 1672
Odensvi (H) Ingesdotter - Kerstin 1698-02-24
Odensvi (H) Johansdotter - Cajsa 1753-04-19
Odensvi (H) Johansson - Olof 1696-02
Odensvi (H) Larsdotter - Brita 1700-09
Odensvi (H) Mårtensson - Sven 1681-08-14
Odensvi (H) Nilsdotter - Anna 1682
Odensvi (H) Nilsdotter - Karin
Odensvi (H) Nilsdotter - Karin
Odensvi (H) Nilsson - Anders 1677 åu
Odensvi (H) Nilsson - Olof 1736-02-14
Odensvi (H) Nilsson - Lars 1648-05
Odensvi (H) Olofsdotter - Karin 1727-01-29
Odensvi (H) Olofsson - Anders 1765-05-15
Odensvi (H) Olofsson - Nils 1647-10
Odensvi (H) Olofsson - Sven 1635
Odensvi (H) Persdotter - Karin 1693-12
Odensvi (H) Persdotter - Maria 1710-09-18
Odensvi (H) Persdotter - Christina 1747-12-05
Odensvi (H) Persdotter - Kerstin 165(7)
Odensvi (H) Retzius - Nicolaus Benedicti 1594-10-21
Odensvi (H) Sunesson - Sven 162(3)
Odensvi (H) Svensdotter - Cicilia 1667-08
Odensvi (H) Svensdotter - Kerstin 1757-02-20
Odensvi (H) Svensson - Nils 1705-08-18
Odensvi (H) Svensson - Per 1727-12-29
Odensvi (H) Svensson - Per 1721-06-25
Odensvi (H) Svensson - Johan 165(8)
Oppeby (E) Hansson - Jonas 1746-12-01
Othem (I) Enström - Karl Petter Johan Nicklas 1833-02-21
Othem (I) Hanstén - Samuel 1702-10-02
Ramkvilla (F) Andersson - Sven 1813-02-19
Ramkvilla (F) Brönjelsson - Gisle
Ramkvilla (F) Gislesdotter - Catharina 1778-09-25
Ramkvilla (F) Gislesdotter - Sara 1678
Ramkvilla (F) Håkansdotter - Kerstin
Ramkvilla (F) Jönsdotter - Marit 1645
Ramkvilla (F) Nilsson - Gisle 1722
Ramkvilla (F) Persson - Nils 1659 åu
Ramkvilla (F) Svensson - Anders 1774-11-08
Roma (I) Enström - Johan (Jacob) 1796-04-19
Roma (I) Olofsdotter - Margareta 1749-09-09
Roma (I) Persson - Stefan 1739-01-13
Roma (I) Persson - Stefan 1662
Roma (I) Stefansson - Per 1695-01-07
Rone (I) Åkerman - Helena 1680-07
Rute (I) Dinesson - Mattias 1744
Rute (I) Köhler - Mattias 1750
Rute (I) Olofsson - Lars 1736
Rute (I) Ringbom - Karl Petter 1864-11-11
Sanda (I) Jönsdotter - Brita 1666
Sjösås (G) Carlsdotter - Ingrid 1736-07-25
Sjösås (G) Nilsson - Håkan 1745-10-11
Sjösås (G) Stolt - Ingrid 1806-08-30
Sjösås (G) Svensdotter - Catharina 1781-10-25
Stenkyrka (I) Larsdotter - Catharina 1736
Stånga (I) Mickelsdotter - Maren 1627
Tryserum Andersdotter - Lena 1743
Tryserum (E) Andersdotter - Anna Maria
Tryserum (E) Lejonqvist - Andreas 1804-11-25
Tryserum (E) Olofsdotter - Kerstin 1665
Tryserum (E) Trybom - Nils 1633-03-16
Tyskland Nilsson - Lorentz 1639 åu
Törnsfall (H) Jakobsdotter - Anna 1763-01-05
Törnsfall (H) Larsdotter - Brita 1675 åu
Ukna (H) Abrahamsson - Måns 1697-05-22
Ukna (H) Adolfsdotter - Anna Lena 1807-03-12
Ukna (H) Andersdotter - Catharina 1751-11-21
Ukna (H) Andersson - Lars 1786-04-02
Ukna (H) Andersson - Gustaf Adolf 1866-06-14
Ukna (H) Andersson - Peter 1784-05-29
Ukna (H) Andersson - Sven 1739-02-06
Ukna (H) Andersson - Nils 1660
Ukna (H) Bengtsson - Torsten 1696-06-13
Ukna (H) Gustafson - Fritz 1907-11-24
Ukna (H) Henriksdotter - Christina 1750-06-15
Ukna (H) Jonsson - Adolf Ludvig 1778-03-19
Ukna (H) Larsdotter - Carolina 1825-04-29
Ukna (H) Larsdotter - Anna 1782-11-23
Ukna (H) Larsdotter - Stina 1751-09-05
Ukna (H) Larsson - Anders 1749-02-27
Ukna (H) Lejonqvist - Anna Emerentia 1867-07-30
Ukna (H) Lejonqvist - Lars Johan 1836-01-05
Ukna (H) Månsdotter - Anna 1712-08-05
Ukna (H) Månsson - Anders Gustaf 1818-05-21
Ukna (H) Månsson - Lars 1727-09-20
Ukna (H) Nilsdotter - Anna Maria 1682-03-05
Ukna (H) Nilsdotter - Anna 1699
Ukna (H) Nilsson - Jonas 1735-04-05
Ukna (H) Nilsson - Anders 1623
Ukna (H) Olofsdotter - Stina 1775-01-08
Ukna (H) Olofsdotter - Stina 1726-03-05
Ukna (H) Olofsdotter - Helena 1689 åu
Ukna (H) Olofsson - Henrik 1720-11-12
Ukna (H) Olsson - Lars 1713-06-13
Ukna (H) Persdotter - Ingeborg 1623
Ukna (H) Petersdotter - Augusta 1833-10-08
Ukna (H) Svensdotter - Maria Maja 1786-02-15
Ukna (H) Svensdotter - Karin 1712-05-14
Ukna (H) Svensdotter - Maria 1716-10-28
Ukna (H) Svensson - Magnus 1776-08-08
Ukna (H) Svensson - Anders 1705-08-18
Ukna (H) Torstensdotter - Ingeborg 1728-05-28
Ukna (H) Uddesdotter - Maja 1753-07-21
Unnaryd (N) Andersdotter - Ingel 1614
Vadstena (E) Thesei Ignæus - Magnus 1598
Vall (I) Gardeus - Nils 1584
Virserum (H) Johansson - Per 1647 åu
Visby (I) Davidsson - Hercules
Visby (I) Hansdotter - Elin
Visby (I) Kollmeijer - Anna Dorothea 1682
Visby (I) Köhler - Hans 1617
Visby (I) Köhler - Mattias 1648
Vårdnäs (E) Persdotter - Gyn 163(0)
Vänge (I) Köhler - Mattias 1703
Värnamo (F) Broddesdotter - Brita 161(2)
Västervik (H) Ringbom - Nina 1963-02-17
Västra Ed (H) Carlsson - Carl 1807-12-02
Västra Ed (H) Carlsson - Lars 1844-08-27
Västra Ed (H) Danielsson - Carl 1732-12-05
Västra Ed (H) Hansdotter - Anna 1696-07-30
Västra Ed (H) Jonsdotter - Cajsa 1752-03-10
Västra Ed (H) Jönsdotter - Karin 1717-01-14
Västra Ed (H) Jönsson - Rasmus 1626 åu
Västra Ed (H) Jönsson - Johan 1791-04-01
Västra Ed (H) Knutsson - Nils 1580 åu
Västra Ed (H) Larsdotter - Anna 1759-02-12
Västra Ed (H) Larsdotter - Elisabeth 1734-07-01
Västra Ed (H) Larsson - Carl 1779-08-27
Västra Ed (H) Larsson - Hjalmar 1875-07-02
Västra Ed (H) Larsson - Hans 1653
Västra Ed (H) Lejonqvist - Bengt 1768-05-10
Västra Ed (H) Lundahl - Maja Lena 1795-09-29
Västra Ed (H) Matsdotter - Kerstin 1680 åu
Västra Ed (H) Matsson - Per
Västra Ed (H) Matthisdotter - Maria 1723-10-27
Västra Ed (H) Månsson - Lars 1708-06-06
Västra Ed (H) Månsson - Inge 1671 åu
Västra Ed (H) Mårtensdotter - Brita 1635
Västra Ed (H) Nilsdotter - Anna Maja 1812-03-31
Västra Ed (H) Nilsdotter - Märta 1627-01
Västra Ed (H) Nilsson - Knut 1545 åu
Västra Ed (H) Nilsson - Nils 1708-11-24
Västra Ed (H) Nilsson - Nils 1675-04
Västra Ed (H) Nilsson - Per 1748-10-28
Västra Ed (H) NN - Ragvald 1480 åu
Västra Ed (H) Persson - Nils 1776-12-16
Västra Ed (H) Persson - Mattias 1694-09
Västra Ed (H) Persson - Johan 1724-03-11
Västra Ed (H) Ragvaldsson - Nils 1510 åu
Västra Ed (H) Rasmusdotter - Kerstin 1673-07-20
Västra Ed (H) Reinholdsdotter - Anna Sophia 1843-01-05
Västra Ed (H) Svensdotter - Anna 1700-10-29
Västra Ed (H) Tyresdotter - Anna 1645 åu
Västra Ed (H) Wiman - Brita Stina 1768-11-12
Yxnerum (E) Fröman - Udde Johannes 1718-07-12
Öja (I) Åkerman - Lars 1652
Östra Ryd (E) Rydelia - Kristina 1633
Östra Ryd (E) Svensdotter - Elsa 1590
Östra Ryd (E) Svensdotter - Kerstin 1599-09-24