Dödsplats

Klicka på bokstaven till den ort du söker. Personerna som står under varje ort var bosatta på denna plats när de dog.

A B D E F G H K L O P R S T U V Ä Ö



 
Finland
Törnbuske Mats  1731-1789 
Fleringe (I)
Alschovius Beata  1710-1776 
Andersson Carolina  1843-1898 
Andersson Sven  1813-1881 
Enström Johan (Jacob)  1796-1874 
Jakobsson Jakob  1772-1839 
Lundgren Lars  1809-1848 
Möller Anna  1799-1874 
Nilsdotter Christina  1768-1838 
Persdotter Anna Katarina  1805-1878 
Ringbom Johan  1803-1866 
Stolt Ingrid  1806-1884 
Wilk Lena Lisa  1799- 
Fårö (I)
Larsson Mikael  1703-1779 
Berntsdotter Christensa  1698-1780 
Broman Jakob  1743-1822 
Båtelson Mickel  1722-1771 
Båtelsson Per  -1743 
Båtelsson Olof  1719-1772 
Christoffersdotter Catharina  1726-1817 
Christoffersdotter Maria  1702-1773 
Christoffersson Mikael  1725-1800 
Christoffersson Lars  1667-1745 
Christoffersson Mikael  1724-1770 
Christoffersson Jakob  1728-1804 
Christophersdotter Margareta  1759-1826 
Christopherson Christopher  1726-1765 
Christopherson Per  1734-1782 
Christophersson Per  1790-1857 
Enström Charlotta  1863-1949 
Enström Karl Petter Johan Nicklas  1833-1910 
Eskilsson Rasmus  1707-1761 
Eskilsson Rasmus  -1691 
Hamberg Albertina  1854-1932 
Hamberg Lars Petter  1821-1896 
Hansdotter Christina  1776-1812 
Hansdotter Elisabeth  1713-1757 
Hansdotter Helena  1713-1759 
Hansdotter Catharina  1725-1784 
Hansson Mikael  1710-1765 
Hanstén Samuel  1702-1767 
Jacobsdotter Magdalena  1701-1784 
Jacobsson Olof  1705-1757 
Jakobsdotter Butvid  1699-1781 
Jakobsdotter Catharina  -1737 
Jakobsdotter Anna Stina  1809-1857 
Jakobsdotter Gertrud  1779-1853 
Jakobsdotter Stina Lisa  1773-1852 
Jakobsdotter Gertrud  1723- 
Jakobsson Jakob  1777-1851 
Jakobsson Olof  1780- 
Jakobsson Nils  1752-1808 
Johansdotter Kristina Albertina  1826-1895 
Kalström Edla Maria Lovisa  1882-1970 
Kalström Nils Edvard  1850-1940 
Kalström Emelie  1908-2003 
Kalström Johan Petter  1843-1924 
Kalström Nils  1810-1880 
Kalström Oskar Albert  1875-1957 
Larsdotter Catharina  1736-1808 
Larsdotter Christina  1789-1873 
Larsdotter Anna  1755-1813 
Larsdotter Anna  1689-1771 
Larsdotter Elin  1730-1808 
Larsson Hans  1736-1820 
Larsson Rasmus  1766-1821 
Larsson Rasmus  1701-1764 
Larsson Christoffer  1700-1770 
Larsson Tillskepps Christian  1750-1789 
Lundgren Anna Sofia  1836-1911 
Michelsdotter Maria  1791-1859 
Michelsdotter Barbara  1735-1806 
Michelsdotter Anna  1744-1781 
Michelsson Rasmus  1720-1771 
Mickelsdotter Gertrud  1767-1824 
Mickelsdotter Gertrud  1692-1768 
Mickelsdotter Butvi  -1692 
Mikaelsdotter Barbara  1674-1751 
Mikaelsdotter Catharina  1758-1827 
Mikaelsdotter Margareta  1725-1770 
Mikaelsson Christoffer  1756-1806 
Mikaelsson Christoffer  1700-1778 
Mikaelsson Johannes  1765-1834 
Mikaelsson Hans  1683-1763 
Mikaelsson Lars  - 
Mulin Maria  1724-1806 
Mårtensdotter Helena  1755-1832 
Nilsdotter Margareta Magdalena  1781-1825 
Nilsdotter Margareta  1725-1787 
Nilsson Michel  1699-1763 
Olofsdotter Christina  1675-1746 
Olofsdotter Butvid  1688-1763 
Olofsdotter Anna  1738-1819 
Olofsdotter Catharina  1725-1792 
Olofsdotter Anna Kajsa  1805-1879 
Olofsdotter Catharina  1746-1794 
Olofsson Lars  1706-1765 
Olofsson Lars  1763-1797 
Olofsson Olof  1696-1760 
Olofsson Rasmus  1672-1742 
Pehrsson Christopher  1763-1831 
Persdotter Birgitta  1707-1776 
Persdotter Helvig  1706-1781 
Persdotter Margareta  1740-1789 
Persdotter Catharina  1681-1753 
Persson Lars  1729-1809 
Rasmusdotter Christina  1733-1812 
Rasmusdotter Margareta  1735-1803 
Rasmusdotter Christina  1685-1767 
Rasmusdotter Christina  1700-1770 
Rasmusdotter Metta  1717-1789 
Rasmusson Eskil  1680-1752 
Rasmusson Båtel  1687-1758 
Rasmusson Lars  1735-1810 
Rasmusson Michel  1754-1818 
Rasmusson Olof  1715-1761 
Ringbom Hugo  1900-1986 
Ringbom Johan Niklas  1839-1925 
Stefansson Per  1700-1753 
Öström Carolina  1845-1936 
Öström Mikael  1803-1876 
Fårösund (I)
Rasmusson Johan  1798-1853